Welcome to our company
AD Star Bag
AD Star Bag

AD Star Bag

Price 8 INR/ Bag

MOQ : 50000 Bags

AD Star Bag Specification

  • Size
  • Standard
  • Usage & Applications
  • Industrial
  • Material
  • Plastic
  • Finish Type
  • Painted
  • Eco Friendly
  • YES
  • Color
  • Yellow
  • Product Type
  • AD Star Bag
 

AD Star Bag Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 50000 Bags
  • Supply Ability
  • 100000 Bags Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 15 Days
 

About AD Star Bag

Based in Karnataka, India, we are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers of AD Star Bag made up of high quality materials procured from reliable market vendors. This bag is widely used for automatic packaging, transportation as well as storage of fertilizers, cement, granulates as well as animal feed. Offered bag is stronger than paper, quick to fill and has a good moisture barrier. AD Star Bag can be availed in different sizes as per the requirement of client's.

Features:

  • High strength
  • Eco-friendly nature
  • Resist water & humidity


Durability Meets Sustainability

Our AD Star Bags offer exceptional strength and endurance, suitable for heavy-duty industrial needs while upholding eco-friendly values. The robust plastic material ensures long-term usage, decreasing the need for frequent replacements and reducing overall waste. With an environmentally conscious design, these bags support sustainable operational practices.


Versatile Application Across Industries

These yellow-painted AD Star Bags are engineered for versatility, meeting the packaging demands of various industrial sectors. From agricultural products to construction materials, their standard sizing and customizable options adapt to diverse requirements, providing consistent reliability for exporters, suppliers, and manufacturers.

FAQ's of AD Star Bag:


Q: How are AD Star Bags manufactured to be eco-friendly?

A: AD Star Bags are produced using quality plastic materials and manufacturing processes that minimize environmental impact. The choice of materials and efficient production methods contribute significantly to the eco-friendly credentials of the bag.

Q: What industries can benefit most from using these yellow AD Star Bags?

A: Industries such as agriculture, construction, food processing, chemical, and logistics can benefit from these robust, versatile bags due to their durability and environmental sustainability.

Q: When should I opt for the AD Star Bag over traditional packaging options?

A: Choose the AD Star Bag when you require heavy-duty, long-lasting industrial packaging that is also eco-conscious. It is ideal for businesses aiming to reduce their environmental footprint without sacrificing performance.

Q: Where are your AD Star Bags supplied from and to which locations do you export?

A: Our AD Star Bags are manufactured in India and exported globally. We cater to clients worldwide, ensuring prompt delivery and adherence to international quality standards.

Q: What is the process for customizing the size or finish of the AD Star Bag?

A: You can request customization based on your specific needs. Our manufacturing team collaborates with clients to determine the ideal size or finish-be it a painted or standard finish-to best suit the intended application.

Q: How should these bags be used to maximize their benefits in an industrial setting?

A: For optimal use, fill the bags as per their recommended capacity and store them in conditions appropriate for plastic packaging. Their durability allows for repeated handling and transportation, making them ideal for bulk storage and shipping.

Q: What are the main benefits of choosing AD Star Bags from your company?

A: Our AD Star Bags combine environmental friendliness, industrial-grade strength, and customizable features. As a trusted Indian exporter and manufacturer, we provide reliable, high-quality bags tailored to diverse industrial needs.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in PP Woven Bag Category

PP Woven Fertilizer Bag

PP Woven Fertilizer Bag

Price 8 INR / Bag

Minimum Order Quantity : 50000 Bags

Color : Multicolour

Eco Friendly : YES

Usage & Applications : Industrial

Size : Standard



Back to top